Ikea nordkisa bamboo wardobe shelf
$180
Philadelphia
Credenza Like New Condition
$35
Bala Cynwyd, Pa 19004
BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE ROCKING CHAIR
$55
Newtown
BCAN Personal Trampoline
$100
White furniture co. buffet
$425
Havertown
Set of side tables
$80
Havertown
Pottery barn Italian rush seat barstool
$100
Havertown
Baby Crib
$250
Philadelphia
Sofa (Eco-friendly)
$700
Philadelphia
Bed Bath B Writing Desk
$50
King of Prussia
Mid Century Guitar Pick End Table
$30
King of Prussia
Zero Gravity Loungers (have 2)
$40
Spring City
Crate & Barrel Sectional Sofa – Modern & Comfortable
$500
Philadelphia
Selling like new bedroom furniture
$2,500
Philadelphia
COFFEE TABLE
$200
Philadelphia
Gorgeous Chairs by Uttermost
$400
Philadelphia
Beautiful. travertine pedestal 28 inches high
$100
Retro Mid-Century Leather look Bar and 3 Swivel Bar Stools
$300
Springfield
Scandinavian mid century modern oak Sling corduroy lounge chair
$700
Philadelphia
TV/ Media stand
$299
2 Modern Stacking Chairs (Like New)
$25
Bala Cynwyd, Pa 19004
5 Drawer Storage Like New condition. Fabric Drawers.
$20
Bala Cynwyd, Pa 19004
Queen Bedroom Set
$650
IKEA Vevelstad Bed Frame
$75
Philadelphia
Medical supplies. Hoyer lift. Wheel chair
$400
Over size dark wood dinining room table 6 chairs
$400
Newtown
Oversize Lounge
$50
Newtown
25.00 Full Size Platform Style Bed Frame
$25
Bala Cynwyd, Pa 19004
TREX Yacht Club Adirondack Chairs w/ Sunbrella Cushions – Premium Outd
$600
Macungie
🔥 TREX Monterey Bay Outdoor Dining Set w/ Cushions – Premium Patio Fu
$1,495
Macungie
Poppytrail Red Rooster Teapot, Sugar Bowl, & Creamer
$39
IKEA Floor Lamp - Modern Design
$30
9 x 12 Handmade Oriental Rug
$650
9 x 12 Handmade Oriental Rug
$800
Wall Art, Prints, Paintings & Mirrors
$100
Conshohocken
Harden Dining Room Set, Wall Art, Mirrors, Maroon Bench
$600
Conshohocken
3 Like New Bar Stools
$25
Bala Cynwyd, Pa 19004
Large Sectional Sofa
$3,000
Hatfield
Bathroom Storage Cabinet
$25
Queen Village
Ethan Allen Conor Chair
$150
Philadelphia
Queen Boxspring
$50
Philadelphia
Modern Scott Wilson Minimal Coalesse SW_1 White Round Occasional Tabl
$225
Delaware County
Vladimir Kagan Sculptural Lounge Chair Plush Velvet
$995
Daybed with Trundle
$200
Southampton NJ
ACCORDION DOORS~36 x 80 VINYL WALNUT 4" PLNK~LIKE NEW~BRING ALL OFFRS
$0
Yardley/NE PHILLY
Set of 3 Pyrex Pie Plates
$10
Roxborough
Conair Hair Dryers
$10
Roxborough
Black 3 Panel Frame
$10
Roxborough
Sir Edwin Landseer Print
$20
Roxborough
Antique Wood Frame Mirror
$45
Roxborough
ETHAN ALLEN Media Stand SHELVING UNIT Steel Marble COFFEE SIDE TABLE
$35
Collingswood
Solid Teak Almond‑Shaped Side Table
$320
Philadelphia
Heavy Duty 7 Leg Adjustable Metal Bed Frame with Center Support & Whee
$55
Havertown
Rolling chair
$15
Philadelphia
Desk
$35
Philadelphia
Tv
$150
Philadelphia
Couch
$700
Philadelphia
Music Storage
$75
Chester Springs
2 Solid wood swivel counter/bar stools
$120
Grad Hospital/Fitler
Music Cabinet
$75
Chester Springs
Pottery Barn Glass Starfish
$25
West Chester
Decorative Wood Carving
$50
West Chester
Like new large wood mirror
$50
Philadelphia
Solid rubberwood walnut finish counter stools
$60
Philadelphia
West Elm Statement Seating Oversized Chair
$500
Philadelphia
Like new turquoise versatile rolling cart
$70
Philadelphia
NEW Dearfoam kids child firm sofa chair 2ft x 2ft Bday gift present
$50
Philadelphia
Like new turquoise versatile rolling cart
$80
Philadelphia
Mid century modern MCM Bird velvet ottoman extra seating
$50
Philadelphia
New twin mattress
$90
Philadelphia
Sterlite underbed rolling storage
$10
Philadelphia
Ikea Black Brown Shelf Unit
$139
Philadelphia
Like New Night Stand/Side Table
$50
Philadelphia
Beautiful Clean White Arm Chair
$70
DOYLESTOWN
Broyhill Brasilia Vintage Mid Century Modern Credenza c. 1960s
$2,000
Philadelphia
Modern Furniture Set with Built-In USB Charging – Excellent Condition
$350
Pennsylvania
SMALL BEDROOM LAMP
$15
GLENOLDEN, PA.
BEAUTIFUL LARGE WALL MIRROR
$35
Clifton Heights,Pa.
Bedroom set 2 tall dressers and 2 night stands
$600
Philadelphia
Mirror table 3 piece table lamps and mirror included
$200
Philadelphia
Dining table and matching hutch for sale
$200
Greater northeast philly
Grey chair
$50
Aston
3-Tier Bakers Rack with a Chrome/Natural finish 63"H x 36"W x 14"D in new condit
$60
Philadelphia
Pair of Oval Decorative Mirrors
$200
Norristown
Solid Wood Kitchen Island
$1,000
Grad Hospital
TV STAND~BLACK SWIVEL~TINTED GLASS DOORS~LIKE NEW~BRING ALL OFFERS!!!
$0
YARDLEY/NE PHILLY
36 x 80 VINYL WALNUT 4" PLANK ACCORDION DOORS~LIKE NEW~BRING ALL OFFRS
$0
Yardley/NE PHILLY
TV STAND~BLACK SWIVEL~GLASS DOORS~LIKE NEW~BRING ALL OFFERS!!!
$0
YARDLEY/NE PHILLY
Steel case office Chair- Well Made
$75
Lansdale
Love seat
$45
Philadelphia
Twin Futon Frame
$10
Phoenixville
ELECTRIC FIREPLACE WITH MANTEL
$175
chicago bulls vintage sweat shirt Mint! xxl
$0
North east philadelphia
Sofa by Broyhill; Unused Condition/ Clean
$125
Croydon
2 queen size beds $100 a piece 190 for both
$190
Accent chair
$300
Philadelphia
Luxurious High End Outdoor / Indoor Patio Sofa / Beautiful by Castelle
$895
Reading
Chaise Lounge
$140
Doylestown
4 Out door lounge cushions see pics more to come
$10
19446
New queen size Serta pillow top mattress
$400
Harleysville pa
Yara fragrances
$20
Phoenixville
Stunning Mid Century Modern Dresser Set
$3,250
Roxborough
Barstool/Hightop/Counter height Stool - Set of 4, like new
$400
Fabric dresser
$40
Philadelphia
Queen bedframe
$40
Philadelphia
Table
$80
Philadelphia
Nice Wine Cabinet in great condition!
$100
Newtown
Striking LANE Console/Sofa Table...
$150
Newtown
Modern Gallery Lazar Industries Curve Chaise Lounge by Encore Furnitur
$600
Manayunk
Gold Tray w/ Four Gold & Ivory Stone Orbs
$25
Manayunk
Modern Gallery Lazar Industries Curve Sofa by Encore Furniture
$750
Manayunk
Wrought Iron Frame Wine Rack
$250
Manayunk
Rema Pendant by Safavieh Brass/ Off White
$50
Manayunk
MCM Heywood Wakefield Buffet
$750
Manayunk
Rook Full Length Mirror by Sarah Sherman for Lulu and Georgia
$550
Manayunk
Design House Stockholm Dining Chairs Design by Lina Nordqvist
$480
Manayunk
Vintage Reupholstered Wing Back Chair
$1,150
Manayunk
Chippendale Carved Mahogany Entryway/Side Table
$600
Manayunk
Calla Lily Decorative Bowl
$35
Manayunk
Mahogany Drumlin Cabinet
$700
Manayunk
Decorative Stone Bowl w/ 3 Orbs and Candle Holders
$50
Manayunk
Dessert/ Appetizer Serving Set
$40
Manayunk
Ledger & The Purist Paris Exhibition Framed Poster by Fernand Leger
$140
Manayunk
Boise Floor Lamp by Arteriors Home/ White Label
$300
Manayunk
Set of 6 Woven Leather Dining Chairs by Woodbridge Furniture
$1,200
Manayunk
Pair of Vintage Wood Bench
$600
Manayunk
Jasper John Abstract Screen Print Pop Art on wood
$300
Manayunk
Woven Rattan Post Modern Inspired,Floor Lamp
$140
Manayunk
Pier 1 Imports Metal Coffee table w/ Beveled Glass Top
$175
Manayunk
Antique Mohlhenrich Hutch
$1,250
Manayunk
Adjustable height, refinish butcher block, dining table
$600
Manayunk
Turnley Console by Arteriors Home/ White Label
$800
Manayunk
Rattan on Metal Frame Wall Panel
$40
Manayunk
Ichigo Console by Arteriors Home/ White Label
$650
Manayunk
Restoration Hardware Maison 5 Drawer Dresser
$600
Manayunk
Minimalist wood bench designed with Studio McGee
$95
Manayunk
Glass Side Table by Bellacor in Acrylic & Silver
$130
Manayunk
MCM 1960’s Tallboy by Johnson Caper
$950
Manayunk
Round June Expandable Dining Table w/ Self Storing Leaves
$3,000
Manayunk
Mahon End Table by Arteriors Home/ White Label, sold separately
$300
Manayunk
Federal Style Solid Cheery Wood Side Table
$350
Manayunk
Yeon Nightstand/ Side table
$160
Manayunk
Triple Layered Glass Top Side Table on Chrome Detailed Base
$200
Manayunk
Vintage Round Rattan Stool
$85
Manayunk
Vintage Savonarola Italian Walnut Hand Carved Throne
$560
Manayunk
Rustic Reclaimed Wood entryway table/ side table
$200
Manayunk
Art Deco Style Bronze Lady Sculpture Floor Lamp
$650
Manayunk
MCM Style Recliner in Gray
$180
Manayunk
Stainless Steel Torsion Table Lamp
$80
Manayunk
Vari 36 electric standing desk converter
$250
King of Prussia
Beautiful Coffee Table & End Table with Classic Timeless Style
$175
Elkins Park
CORNER HUTCH - CABINET - SET OF 2
$2,800
Kennett Square PA
Cotton Linen Upholstered Sofa
$300
Collegeville
Beautiful curio cabinet w/ lights
$300
HOUSE MISC TOOLS - MOVING SALE DISCOUNTS - MUST GO BY MAY 17
$100
Philadelphia
HOUSE DECORATIONS - MOVING SALE DISCOUNTS - MUST GO BEFORE MAY 17TH
$50
Philadelphia
FULL DINING FURNITURE - MOVING SALE DISCOUNTS - MUST GO BEFORE MAY 17
$150
Philadelphia
FULL BEDROOM FURNITURE - MOVING SALE DISCOUNTS - MUST GO BEFORE MAY 17
$400
Philadelphia
Mirror, Beveled
$35
KENNETT SQUARE
Display case with led lighting on every level
$100
NEAR ZOO
BLACK CHANDELIER LIGHT
$100
Philadelphia
CHILDRENS BARBIE VINTAGE VET PLAYSET LIFESIZE
$60
Philadelphia
REAL SIZE CAROUSEL HORSE
$350
Philadelphia
MY LITTLE PONY CASTLE
$200
Philadelphia
BLACK PUMPKIN CARRIAGE DECORATION
$50
Philadelphia
PINK METAL WALL SHELF
$20
Philadelphia
CHILDRENS IKEA BLUE PLASTIC NIGHTSTAND
$60
Philadelphia
ASHLEY KING MATTRESS
$175
Philadelphia
BLACK WROUGHT IRON & GLASS WALL SHELF
$60
Philadelphia
BRONZE VANITY BENCH
$60
Philadelphia
Couch and armchairs
$400
Philadelphia
blue fringed chair and ottoman
$100
Phoenixville
fire safe
$50
germantown/Mt Airy
Store closing blow out sale
$25
Holmesburg
Small leather footstool w wooden legs
$45
Philadelphia
Heirloom mahogany twin pineapple poster bedroom suite
$200
Large Martini Cocktail Metal Bar Decor Sign
$30
Northeast Philly
MacKenzie Childs Small Decorative Basket
$60
Northeast Philly
MacKenzie Childs Banana Hanger
$60
Northeast Philly
Chairs
$150
Bensalem
Bellagio Hand Painted Palm Tree Pitcher With Topper
$60
Northeast Philly
55" Samsung Crystal UHD Smart TV
$50
Northeast Philly
Couch Potato Sofa Extra Deep By Bench Made Modern Inc.
$1,400
Manayunk
Kamile End Table by Arteriors Home /White Label
$600
Manayunk
Tulane Chandelier by Arteriors Home /White Label
$750
Manayunk
Laguna Chair by Bench Made Inc
$780
Manayunk
Hudson Cabinet by Arteriors Home /White Label
$1,200
Manayunk
Mid century footstool
$445
Philadelphia
Conference Table “Peanut”
$150
Folcroft
Designer Custom Cherry Hutch
$3,500
King of Prussia
Luxury recliners
$800
Philadelphia
MCM Expandable Dinging Room or Kitchen Table
$250
Philadelphia
***Like New*** VariDesk Pro Plus 30 Standing Desk Converter
$175
Set of 3 Bar, Kitchen Stools
$300
Warminster, Pa
Office Desk, Executive
$800
Warminster, Pa
Leather Chair
$450
Warminster, Pa
Leather Reclinner
$450
Warminster, Pa
Sofa,Couch
$350
Warminster, Pa
Dining set
$200
Croydon
2 Mid Century Ingmar Relling Chairs for Sale
$1,300
Philadelphia
Nursery Glider with Ottoman
$100
Hard Wood Dresser
$125
Philadelphia
Modern dresser
$250
Philadelphia
PIONEER PD-F1007 300 CD Changer
$100
Linfield, PA
Modern Living Room Set - Tv Stand + 2glass End Tables
$350
Broomall
Shower chair
$30
Black Sectional Sofa Bed
$200
Lansdale
Winifred Godfrey lithograph
$350
Kimberton
Framed PMA artwork
$45
Queen Village
Custom dining/accent chairs
$90
Mirror
$60
Elegant Antique Mirror & Dresser Set - MOVING SALE
$399
Broomall
Pier one shag brown area rug 3x5
$85
Conshohocken
DOMAIN rustic table with brass accents. Approx 58L by 19D by 29L
$225
Conshohocken
Leather office desk Ergonomic Chair Hancock & Moore
$1,250
Conshohocken
Handpainted Antique Asian Cabinet
$399
Gulph Mills
Candelabra
$150
gulph Mills, PA
Handpainted Antique Asian Cabinet
$475
Gulph Mills
Beautiful Domain Drop Front Computer Desk
$575
Gulph Mills Pa
Beautiful Domain Drop Front Computer Desk
$575
Gulph Mills Pa
Double Twin bed
$550
Broomall
Graco - baby swing
$70
Broomall
Wire Gridwall Metal Shelves For Display Storage 48x6x6 Shelves Only
$5
Montgomeryville, PA
Corner Cabinet - Excellent Condition - Like New!
$250
Paoli
Leather Dining chairs (set of 2)
$200
Montgomery County
Tropitone Chaise lounges (2)
$700
Montgomery County
Tropitone Bar Stools (set of 2)
$200
Montgomery County
Cargo cover
$50
Holland
Verstile 3in1 sectinal Sofa Bed with Hidden Storage
$700
Broomall
Large Kathryn White Canvas Wall Art
$200
Northeast Philly
White Ceramic Accent Table Lamp
$30
Northeast Philly
Large Contemporary Wall Art Decor